North Ogden Yoga
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
North Ogden Yoga
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Questions? Email
[email protected]
or text
385-424-0112 for a more quick response!
So happy you are here!
All classes
$5 Friday Free Flow
90 Minute Restorative
All Levels Hatha Vinyasa
AtmaFlow
Beginner Yoga
Binaural Healing Sound Session
Grounding Flow
Hatha Vinyasa
Refreshing Vinyasa
Sculpt Yoga
Tai Chi
Vinyasa Flow with Lexi
Yoga Nidra
Yoga Pilates Barre
Location
In Studio
All Instructors
Ariel Mierendorf
Guide-less
Hanna Hull
James Shook
Jamie Nabor
Jo Lonna Foy
Jos Child
Kaylie Driver
Lexi Post
Nikole Widdison
Stephanie Courtney
Vicky Turner
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Apr
16
Thu
April 16
Thursday
9:30 am
Movement & Meditation
Kari Anderson
6:15 pm
Yin Yoga
Anna Lee
7:15 pm
Introduction to Ashtanga - Online
Karina Cooksey
Apr
18
Sat
April 18
Saturday
10:15 am
Rotational Beginners Class
Nikole Widdison
12:00 pm
Yoga for EveryBODY
Kaylie Driver
Apr
19
Sun
April 19
Sunday
9:30 am
Tai Chi
James Shook
11:00 am
Hatha Vinyasa
Jos Child
3:00 pm
Reiki Meditation
Jasmine Schauer
Apr
20
Mon
April 20
Monday
6:30 am
Krama Kick Start- Reservation Required
Anya Strauss
6:30 pm
Sweat it Out
Anna Lee
Apr
21
Tue
April 21
Tuesday
5:30 pm
Tai Chi
James Shook
7:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Anya Strauss
Apr
22
Wed
April 22
Wednesday
9:00 am
PiYo
Stephanie Courtney
5:45 pm
Reiki Meditation
Jasmine Schauer
7:15 pm
Flow For All
Jamie Nabor
Apr
23
Thu
April 23
Thursday
9:30 am
Movement & Meditation
Kari Anderson
6:15 pm
Yin Yoga
Anna Lee
7:15 pm
Introduction to Ashtanga - Online
Karina Cooksey
Apr
25
Sat
April 25
Saturday
10:15 am
Rotational Beginners Class
James Shook
12:00 pm
Yoga for EveryBODY
Kaylie Driver
Apr
26
Sun
April 26
Sunday
9:30 am
Tai Chi
James Shook
11:00 am
Hatha Vinyasa
Jos Child
3:00 pm
Reiki Meditation
Jasmine Schauer
Apr
27
Mon
April 27
Monday
6:30 am
Krama Kick Start- Reservation Required
Anya Strauss
6:30 pm
Sweat it Out
Anna Lee
Apr
28
Tue
April 28
Tuesday
5:30 pm
Tai Chi
James Shook
7:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Anya Strauss
Apr
29
Wed
April 29
Wednesday
9:00 am
PiYo
Stephanie Courtney
5:45 pm
Reiki Meditation
Jasmine Schauer
7:15 pm
Flow For All
Jamie Nabor
Apr
30
Thu
April 30
Thursday
9:30 am
Movement & Meditation
Kari Anderson
6:15 pm
Yin Yoga
Anna Lee
7:15 pm
Introduction to Ashtanga - Online
Karina Cooksey
May
2
Sat
May 2
Saturday
12:00 pm
Yoga for EveryBODY
Kaylie Driver
May
3
Sun
May 3
Sunday
9:30 am
GMT-06:00
Tai Chi
ONLINE
James Shook
11:00 am
GMT-06:00
Hatha Vinyasa
ONLINE
Jos Child
3:00 pm
Reiki Meditation
Jasmine Schauer
May
4
Mon
May 4
Monday
6:30 am
Krama Kick Start- Reservation Required
Anya Strauss
May
5
Tue
May 5
Tuesday
5:30 pm
Tai Chi
James Shook
7:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Anya Strauss
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...